COPA RIO DE LA PLATA 2° EDICIÓN

COPA RIO DE LA PLATA 2° EDICIÓN

CLUB PTS G W D L GP GA GD % HEALTH
1
RAPTORS
4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 66.7
2
CHE B0LUDO
4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 66.7
3
LA LEGION
1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 33.3
4
INTOXICADOS FC
1 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 16.7
5
NOAGAMERS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
6
SOY TU PADRE
0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0.0
CLUB PTS G W D L GP GA GD % HEALTH
1
KARA DE BERG FC
6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 100.0
2
LOS ROMINOS CA
6 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 100.0
3
ALTOKE PERRO
3 2 1 0 1 7 4 3 50.0
4
DREAM TEAM UY
0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0.0
5
ELEGANCE
0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0.0
6
MORTADELA FC
0 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0.0
CLUB PTS G W D L GP GA GD % HEALTH
1
FIRULETE FC
6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 100.0
2
LA MÁQUINA
6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 100.0
3
LOS LESIONADOS
3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 50.0
4
HELLFISH
1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 16.7
5
NEKKETSU
1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 16.7
6
REBOTE Y GOL FC
0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0.0
CLUB PTS G W D L GP GA GD % HEALTH
1
DYNAMO F.C.
6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 100.0
2
SMIRNOFF
4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 66.7
3
MILENIUM
4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 66.7
4
PATRIA GRANDE FC
3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 50.0
5
LA MASÍA FC
0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0.0
6
ATLÉTICO RUMBERA
0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0.0
QUARTER-FINALS
02/05/2018 11 p.m. & 23:30
VACANTE 1
VACANTE 2
02/05/2018 11 p.m. & 23:30
VACANTE 3
VACANTE 4
02/05/2018 11 p.m. & 23:30
VACANTE 5
VACANTE 6
02/05/2018 11 p.m. & 23:30
VACANTE 7
VACANTE 8
SEMI-FINALS
02/08/2018 11 p.m. & 23:30
GANADOR 1
GANADOR 2
02/08/2018 11 p.m. & 23:30
GANADOR 3
GANADOR 4
FINALS
02/12/2018 11 p.m. & 23:30
GANADOR 1
GANADOR 2
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
15/01/18 23:00:00 1 SOY TU PADRE 0 1 CHE B0LUDO
15/01/18 23:00:00 1 RAPTORS 3 2 INTOXICADOS FC
15/01/18 23:00:00 1 NOAGAMERS LA LEGION
15/01/18 23:30:00 2 CHE B0LUDO 1 1 RAPTORS
15/01/18 23:30:00 2 SOY TU PADRE NOAGAMERS
15/01/18 23:30:00 2 INTOXICADOS FC 3 3 LA LEGION
18/01/18 23:00:00 3 NOAGAMERS CHE B0LUDO
18/01/18 23:00:00 3 LA LEGION RAPTORS
18/01/18 23:00:00 3 INTOXICADOS FC SOY TU PADRE
18/01/18 23:30:00 4 CHE B0LUDO LA LEGION
18/01/18 23:30:00 4 NOAGAMERS INTOXICADOS FC
18/01/18 23:30:00 4 RAPTORS SOY TU PADRE
22/01/18 23:00:00 5 INTOXICADOS FC CHE B0LUDO
22/01/18 23:00:00 5 SOY TU PADRE LA LEGION
22/01/18 23:00:00 5 RAPTORS NOAGAMERS
22/01/18 23:30:00 6 CHE B0LUDO INTOXICADOS FC
22/01/18 23:30:00 6 LA LEGION SOY TU PADRE
22/01/18 23:30:00 6 NOAGAMERS RAPTORS
25/01/18 23:00:00 7 LA LEGION CHE B0LUDO
25/01/18 23:00:00 7 INTOXICADOS FC NOAGAMERS
25/01/18 23:00:00 7 SOY TU PADRE RAPTORS
25/01/18 23:30:00 8 CHE B0LUDO NOAGAMERS
25/01/18 23:30:00 8 RAPTORS LA LEGION
25/01/18 23:30:00 8 SOY TU PADRE INTOXICADOS FC
29/01/18 23:00:00 9 RAPTORS CHE B0LUDO
29/01/18 23:00:00 9 NOAGAMERS SOY TU PADRE
29/01/18 23:00:00 9 LA LEGION INTOXICADOS FC
29/01/18 23:30:00 10 CHE B0LUDO SOY TU PADRE
29/01/18 23:30:00 10 INTOXICADOS FC RAPTORS
29/01/18 23:30:00 10 LA LEGION NOAGAMERS
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
05/02/18 23:00:00 11 VACANTE 1 VACANTE 2
05/02/18 23:30:00 11 VACANTE 2 VACANTE 1
05/02/18 23:00:00 11 VACANTE 3 VACANTE 4
05/02/18 23:30:00 11 VACANTE 4 VACANTE 3
05/02/18 23:00:00 11 VACANTE 5 VACANTE 6
05/02/18 23:30:00 11 VACANTE 6 VACANTE 5
05/02/18 23:00:00 11 VACANTE 7 VACANTE 8
05/02/18 23:30:00 11 VACANTE 8 VACANTE 7
08/02/18 23:00:00 12 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
08/02/18 23:30:00 12 GANADOR 2 GANADOR 1
08/02/18 23:00:00 12 GANADOR 3 GANADOR 4
08/02/18 23:30:00 12 GANADOR 4 GANADOR 3
12/02/18 23:00:00 13 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
12/02/18 23:30:00 13 GANADOR 2 GANADOR 1
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
05/02/18 23:00:00 11 VACANTE 1 VACANTE 2
05/02/18 23:30:00 11 VACANTE 2 VACANTE 1
05/02/18 23:00:00 11 VACANTE 3 VACANTE 4
05/02/18 23:30:00 11 VACANTE 4 VACANTE 3
05/02/18 23:00:00 11 VACANTE 5 VACANTE 6
05/02/18 23:30:00 11 VACANTE 6 VACANTE 5
05/02/18 23:00:00 11 VACANTE 7 VACANTE 8
05/02/18 23:30:00 11 VACANTE 8 VACANTE 7
08/02/18 23:00:00 12 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
08/02/18 23:30:00 12 GANADOR 2 GANADOR 1
08/02/18 23:00:00 12 GANADOR 3 GANADOR 4
08/02/18 23:30:00 12 GANADOR 4 GANADOR 3
12/02/18 23:00:00 13 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
12/02/18 23:30:00 13 GANADOR 2 GANADOR 1
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
05/02/18 23:00:00 11 VACANTE 1 VACANTE 2
05/02/18 23:30:00 11 VACANTE 2 VACANTE 1
05/02/18 23:00:00 11 VACANTE 3 VACANTE 4
05/02/18 23:30:00 11 VACANTE 4 VACANTE 3
05/02/18 23:00:00 11 VACANTE 5 VACANTE 6
05/02/18 23:30:00 11 VACANTE 6 VACANTE 5
05/02/18 23:00:00 11 VACANTE 7 VACANTE 8
05/02/18 23:30:00 11 VACANTE 8 VACANTE 7
08/02/18 23:00:00 12 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
08/02/18 23:30:00 12 GANADOR 2 GANADOR 1
08/02/18 23:00:00 12 GANADOR 3 GANADOR 4
08/02/18 23:30:00 12 GANADOR 4 GANADOR 3
12/02/18 23:00:00 13 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
12/02/18 23:30:00 13 GANADOR 2 GANADOR 1
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
05/02/18 23:00:00 11 VACANTE 1 VACANTE 2
05/02/18 23:30:00 11 VACANTE 2 VACANTE 1
05/02/18 23:00:00 11 VACANTE 3 VACANTE 4
05/02/18 23:30:00 11 VACANTE 4 VACANTE 3
05/02/18 23:00:00 11 VACANTE 5 VACANTE 6
05/02/18 23:30:00 11 VACANTE 6 VACANTE 5
05/02/18 23:00:00 11 VACANTE 7 VACANTE 8
05/02/18 23:30:00 11 VACANTE 8 VACANTE 7
08/02/18 23:00:00 12 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
08/02/18 23:30:00 12 GANADOR 2 GANADOR 1
08/02/18 23:00:00 12 GANADOR 3 GANADOR 4
08/02/18 23:30:00 12 GANADOR 4 GANADOR 3
12/02/18 23:00:00 13 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
12/02/18 23:30:00 13 GANADOR 2 GANADOR 1

TOURNAMENT RANKING

PTS
1 FIRU-COSTA FIRULETE FC 2 1 2 24
2 JACKSITOBUTLAND LOS LESIONADOS 2 1 3 17
3 DAVIDL1988 SMIRNOFF 2 0 2 17
4 ROM-ELDOCKE LOS ROMINOS CA 2 0 3 17
5 PG-GUIDO17 PATRIA GRANDE FC 2 0 3 17
PTS
1 KLAMARCAP SMIRNOFF 2 0 0 30
2 GUILLOBS ALTOKE PERRO 2 0 0 29
3 FIRU-ZALOUY FIRULETE FC 2 1 0 24
4 FIRU-PETTINATTO FIRULETE FC 2 1 0 24
5 FIRU-ZANNOT FIRULETE FC 2 1 0 24
PTS
1 TOTTIF87 ALTOKE PERRO 2 3 2 49
2 FIRU-CHELOROU FIRULETE FC 2 0 3 37
3 ROM-LEOSTEREO22 LOS ROMINOS CA 2 3 0 36
4 LIEZOW LOS LESIONADOS 2 0 3 35
5 CRHIZ11 LA MÁQUINA 2 0 3 34
PTS
1 DEUSDIEGO FIRULETE FC 2 5 0 57
2 MRABUBU LOS LESIONADOS 2 4 0 42
3 ATP-ESTEAGUS462 ALTOKE PERRO 2 3 1 40
4 MARIANOACADE22 SMIRNOFF 2 3 1 35
5 MARCNOVE LA MÁQUINA 2 3 0 33

LEADERBOARD

1 DEUSDIEGO FIRULETE FC 2 2
2 BILLY_COOPER_10 LA MÁQUINA 1 1
3 DYO-KOCH0 DYNAMO F.C. 1 1
4 ELNICOLISO KARA DE BERG FC 1 1
5 FACURP10 INTOXICADOS FC 1 1
1 DEUSDIEGO FIRULETE FC 2 2.50 5
2 MRABUBU LOS LESIONADOS 2 2.00 4
3 ATP-ESTEAGUS462 ALTOKE PERRO 2 1.50 3
4 MARCNOVE LA MÁQUINA 2 1.50 3
5 MARIANOACADE22 SMIRNOFF 2 1.50 3
1 CRHIZ11 LA MÁQUINA 2 1.50 3
2 FIRU-CHELOROU FIRULETE FC 2 1.50 3
3 LIEZOW LOS LESIONADOS 2 1.50 3
4 DYO-ELIOPEZ DYNAMO F.C. 1 2.00 2
5 CHANO_ANIMAL LOS ROMINOS CA 2 1.00 2
1 DYO-SATINNEX DYNAMO F.C. 1 1.00 1
2 FEDEECO DYNAMO F.C. 1 1.00 1
3 RAYRAYBOING DYNAMO F.C. 1 1.00 1
4 RKOLEON KARA DE BERG FC 1 1.00 1
5 TFC-CLAUDIOKR-CL DYNAMO F.C. 1 1.00 1
1 FIRU-COSTA FIRULETE FC 2 0.50 1
2 JACKSITOBUTLAND LOS LESIONADOS 2 0.50 1
3 MIUM-RTEXTEX-AR MILENIUM 1 0.00 0
4 ANDRUCHO78 NEKKETSU 2 0.00 0
5 ATP-LUCHO ALTOKE PERRO 2 0.00 0