COPA VPSL IBEROAMERICANA

PRIMER TORNEO DE FIFA 18

CLUB PTS G W D L GP GA GD % HEALTH
1
RAPTORS
15 8 5 0 3 14 12 2 62.5
2
CHE B0LUDO
15 8 4 3 1 18 16 2 62.5
3
FIRULETE FC
14 8 4 2 2 22 12 10 58.3
4
DREAM TEAM UY
14 8 4 2 2 17 16 1 58.3
5
MORTADELA FC
14 8 4 2 2 7 7 0 58.3
6
BADSTARS FC
10 8 3 1 4 17 18 -1 41.7
7
GORRALACTICOS
9 8 3 0 5 12 18 -6 37.5
8
ALL STAR ARGENTINA
7 8 2 1 5 14 12 2 29.2
9
CD AZTECA
4 8 1 1 6 4 14 -10 16.7
CLUB PTS G W D L GP GA GD % HEALTH
1
LA BATATA
22 8 7 1 0 19 5 14 91.7
2
LOS LESIONADOS
18 8 6 0 2 24 15 9 75.0
3
PATRIA GRANDE FC
15 8 5 0 3 12 6 6 62.5
4
NEKKETSU
15 8 5 0 3 20 15 5 62.5
5
A LA RODILLA FC
13 8 4 1 3 13 16 -3 54.2
6
FC NEVERPIËRDEN
9 8 3 0 5 8 13 -5 37.5
7
RED WAVE
9 8 3 0 5 7 17 -10 37.5
8
FIFAPRO CL
6 8 2 0 6 10 17 -7 25.0
9
LOS DETONAOS FC
0 8 0 0 8 1 10 -9 0.0
CLUB PTS G W D L GP GA GD % HEALTH
1
FRANCO CANNABIENSE
20 8 6 2 0 26 8 18 83.3
2
LA LEGION
20 8 6 2 0 24 10 14 83.3
3
ELEGANCE
15 8 5 0 3 19 10 9 62.5
4
MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN
15 8 4 3 1 17 5 12 62.5
5
CENTROGOL FC
10 8 3 1 4 14 25 -11 41.7
6
SOY TU PADRE
9 8 3 0 5 12 18 -6 37.5
7
ALTOKE PERRO
8 8 2 2 4 9 13 -4 33.3
8
DYNAMO
6 8 2 0 6 9 24 -15 25.0
9
ATLÉTICO RUMBERA
0 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0.0
CLUB PTS G W D L GP GA GD % HEALTH
1
LOS GALLOS F.C.
21 8 7 0 1 16 8 8 87.5
2
SEGUNDORES FC
15 8 5 0 3 21 10 11 62.5
3
REBOTE Y GOL FC
14 8 4 2 2 15 10 5 58.3
4
LA MÁQUINA
14 8 4 2 2 6 4 2 58.3
5
SMIRNOFF
13 8 4 1 3 11 10 1 54.2
6
ALTOKE GATO
13 8 4 1 3 7 8 -1 54.2
7
LOS ROMINOS CA
9 8 3 0 5 8 12 -4 37.5
8
CLUB DE CUERVOS
6 8 2 0 6 2 16 -14 25.0
9
CAPSULE CORP
0 8 0 0 8 0 8 -8 0.0
CLUB PTS G W D L GP GA GD % HEALTH
1
NOAGAMERS
19 8 6 1 1 19 5 14 79.2
2
PURO HUEVO
19 8 6 1 1 19 8 11 79.2
3
MILENIUM
18 8 5 3 0 26 4 22 75.0
4
THE KILLERS FC
16 8 5 1 2 16 9 7 66.7
5
COSMOS CREW
15 8 5 0 3 15 15 0 62.5
6
FC CORSARIOS
9 8 3 0 5 6 23 -17 37.5
7
BOLIVAR
6 8 2 0 6 8 18 -10 25.0
8
REAPEARS
3 8 1 0 7 4 22 -18 12.5
9
VICIOXFIFA
0 8 0 0 8 2 11 -9 0.0
BEST OF 16
12/04/2017 11:30 p.m.
VACANTE 1
VACANTE 2
12/04/2017 11:30 p.m.
VACANTE 3
VACANTE 4
12/04/2017 11:30 p.m.
VACANTE 5
VACANTE 6
12/04/2017 11:30 p.m.
VACANTE 7
VACANTE 8
12/04/2017 11:30 p.m.
VACANTE 9
VACANTE 10
12/04/2017 11:30 p.m.
VACANTE 11
VACANTE 12
12/04/2017 11:30 p.m.
VACANTE 13
VACANTE 14
12/04/2017 11:30 p.m.
VACANTE 15
VACANTE 16
QUARTER-FINALS
12/07/2017 11:30 p.m.
GANADOR 1
GANADOR 2
12/07/2017 11:30 p.m.
GANADOR 3
GANADOR 4
12/07/2017 11:30 p.m.
GANADOR 5
GANADOR 6
12/07/2017 11:30 p.m.
GANADOR 7
GANADOR 8
SEMI-FINALS
12/11/2017 11:30 p.m.
GANADOR 1
GANADOR 2
12/11/2017 11:30 p.m.
GANADOR 3
GANADOR 4
FINALS
12/14/2017 11:30 p.m.
GANADOR 1
GANADOR 2
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
30/10/17 23:30:00 1 RAPTORS 1 3 BADSTARS FC
30/10/17 23:30:00 1 MORTADELA FC 0 0 CHE B0LUDO
30/10/17 23:30:00 1 GORRALACTICOS 1 2 CD AZTECA
30/10/17 23:30:00 1 FIRULETE FC 2 4 DREAM TEAM UY
30/10/17 23:55:00 2 ALL STAR ARGENTINA 0 1 RAPTORS
30/10/17 23:55:00 2 BADSTARS FC 2 3 GORRALACTICOS
30/10/17 23:55:00 2 CHE B0LUDO 4 3 FIRULETE FC
30/10/17 23:55:00 2 CD AZTECA 0 3 DREAM TEAM UY
02/11/17 23:30:00 3 MORTADELA FC 1 0 ALL STAR ARGENTINA
02/11/17 23:30:00 3 GORRALACTICOS 2 1 RAPTORS
02/11/17 23:30:00 3 DREAM TEAM UY 2 1 BADSTARS FC
02/11/17 23:30:00 3 CD AZTECA 0 1 CHE B0LUDO
02/11/17 23:55:00 4 ALL STAR ARGENTINA 0 1 GORRALACTICOS
02/11/17 23:55:00 4 MORTADELA FC 0 3 FIRULETE FC
02/11/17 23:55:00 4 RAPTORS 3 1 DREAM TEAM UY
02/11/17 23:55:00 4 BADSTARS FC 4 4 CHE B0LUDO
06/11/17 23:30:00 5 FIRULETE FC 1 1 ALL STAR ARGENTINA
06/11/17 23:30:00 5 DREAM TEAM UY 4 2 GORRALACTICOS
06/11/17 23:30:00 5 CD AZTECA 0 1 MORTADELA FC
06/11/17 23:30:00 5 CHE B0LUDO 1 3 RAPTORS
06/11/17 23:55:00 6 ALL STAR ARGENTINA 6 1 DREAM TEAM UY
06/11/17 23:55:00 6 FIRULETE FC 1 1 CD AZTECA
06/11/17 23:55:00 6 GORRALACTICOS 2 3 CHE B0LUDO
06/11/17 23:55:00 6 MORTADELA FC 2 0 BADSTARS FC
09/11/17 23:30:00 7 CD AZTECA 1 3 ALL STAR ARGENTINA
09/11/17 23:30:00 7 CHE B0LUDO 2 2 DREAM TEAM UY
09/11/17 23:30:00 7 BADSTARS FC 1 4 FIRULETE FC
09/11/17 23:30:00 7 RAPTORS 3 1 MORTADELA FC
09/11/17 23:55:00 8 ALL STAR ARGENTINA 2 3 CHE B0LUDO
09/11/17 23:55:00 8 CD AZTECA 0 3 BADSTARS FC
09/11/17 23:55:00 8 FIRULETE FC 4 1 RAPTORS
09/11/17 23:55:00 8 GORRALACTICOS 1 2 MORTADELA FC
13/11/17 23:30:00 9 BADSTARS FC 3 2 ALL STAR ARGENTINA
13/11/17 23:30:00 9 RAPTORS 1 0 CD AZTECA
13/11/17 23:30:00 9 MORTADELA FC 0 0 DREAM TEAM UY
13/11/17 23:30:00 9 GORRALACTICOS 0 4 FIRULETE FC
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 1 VACANTE 2
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 3 VACANTE 4
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 5 VACANTE 6
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 7 VACANTE 8
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 9 VACANTE 10
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 11 VACANTE 12
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 13 VACANTE 14
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 15 VACANTE 16
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 3 GANADOR 4
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 5 GANADOR 6
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 7 GANADOR 8
11/12/17 23:30:00 21 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
11/12/17 23:30:00 21 GANADOR 3 GANADOR 4
14/12/17 23:30:00 22 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 1 VACANTE 2
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 3 VACANTE 4
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 5 VACANTE 6
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 7 VACANTE 8
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 9 VACANTE 10
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 11 VACANTE 12
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 13 VACANTE 14
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 15 VACANTE 16
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 3 GANADOR 4
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 5 GANADOR 6
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 7 GANADOR 8
11/12/17 23:30:00 21 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
11/12/17 23:30:00 21 GANADOR 3 GANADOR 4
14/12/17 23:30:00 22 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 1 VACANTE 2
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 3 VACANTE 4
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 5 VACANTE 6
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 7 VACANTE 8
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 9 VACANTE 10
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 11 VACANTE 12
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 13 VACANTE 14
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 15 VACANTE 16
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 3 GANADOR 4
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 5 GANADOR 6
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 7 GANADOR 8
11/12/17 23:30:00 21 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
11/12/17 23:30:00 21 GANADOR 3 GANADOR 4
14/12/17 23:30:00 22 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 1 VACANTE 2
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 3 VACANTE 4
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 5 VACANTE 6
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 7 VACANTE 8
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 9 VACANTE 10
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 11 VACANTE 12
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 13 VACANTE 14
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 15 VACANTE 16
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 3 GANADOR 4
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 5 GANADOR 6
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 7 GANADOR 8
11/12/17 23:30:00 21 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
11/12/17 23:30:00 21 GANADOR 3 GANADOR 4
14/12/17 23:30:00 22 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 1 VACANTE 2
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 3 VACANTE 4
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 5 VACANTE 6
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 7 VACANTE 8
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 9 VACANTE 10
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 11 VACANTE 12
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 13 VACANTE 14
04/12/17 23:30:00 19 VACANTE 15 VACANTE 16
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 3 GANADOR 4
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 5 GANADOR 6
07/12/17 23:30:00 20 GANADOR 7 GANADOR 8
11/12/17 23:30:00 21 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2
11/12/17 23:30:00 21 GANADOR 3 GANADOR 4
14/12/17 23:30:00 22 GANADOR 1 GANADOR 2

TOURNAMENT RANKING

PTS
1 CARNAG3-CL MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN 8 5 5 90
2 ZANAHORIACR ELEGANCE 8 3 10 85
3 BETOCUERVO MORTADELA FC 7 5 4 84
4 EL SAMURAI LA MÁQUINA 7 4 4 84
5 ZUMOSHIJIKU NOAGAMERS 7 4 5 79
PTS
1 ABSOLUTELY ELEGANCE 8 3 1 156
2 BTTA-SPERONI23 LA BATATA 6 2 4 117
3 EL314B LA BATATA 7 3 0 114
4 FRANCOD20 LA BATATA 6 3 1 113
5 THC-NICOREUS FRANCO CANNABIENSE 8 3 1 110
PTS
1 PIGUYI SEGUNDORES FC 6 2 10 133
2 FIRU-CHELOROU FIRULETE FC 7 3 8 124
3 HERVOLET ALL STAR ARGENTINA 6 4 8 122
4 ALECVR NOAGAMERS 7 3 6 106
5 THC-BETO_SEDINHO FRANCO CANNABIENSE 6 4 5 101
PTS
1 MIUM-TWIN MILENIUM 7 14 1 158
2 THC-LEANKUJAS FRANCO CANNABIENSE 8 10 3 152
3 PH-EBNER PURO HUEVO 7 9 4 143
4 FRAANHAZARD LA LEGION 8 11 2 139
5 LGN-LICHA LA LEGION 8 8 6 139

LEADERBOARD

1 THC-LEANKUJAS FRANCO CANNABIENSE 8 6
2 PH-EBNER PURO HUEVO 7 5
3 ABSOLUTELY ELEGANCE 8 5
4 FACUCZKA REBOTE Y GOL FC 6 4
5 MIUM-TWIN MILENIUM 7 4
1 MIUM-TWIN MILENIUM 7 2.00 14
2 TOTOZAIUS28 CHE B0LUDO 7 1.86 13
3 FRAANHAZARD LA LEGION 8 1.38 11
4 KFC-EPIC THE KILLERS FC 7 1.43 10
5 EGE-MAVERICK ELEGANCE 8 1.25 10
1 PIGUYI SEGUNDORES FC 6 1.67 10
2 HERVOLET ALL STAR ARGENTINA 8 1.25 10
3 FIRU-CHELOROU FIRULETE FC 7 1.14 8
4 BLACKBUZ ALL STAR ARGENTINA 8 1.00 8
5 MK-CRHIZ1 MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN 8 0.88 7
1 PT-NAHUELHDS MORTADELA FC 7 0.71 5
2 MK-RAMIRO MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN 8 0.63 5
3 OSWUELL MORTADELA FC 5 0.80 4
4 EGLOPEZWEB MORTADELA FC 6 0.67 4
5 LORDRMS-CG MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN 6 0.67 4
1 BETOCUERVO MORTADELA FC 7 0.71 5
2 CARNAG3-CL MIT KOKOSNÜSSEN 8 0.63 5
3 EL SAMURAI LA MÁQUINA 7 0.57 4
4 ZUMOSHIJIKU NOAGAMERS 7 0.57 4
5 ATG-LUCHO ALTOKE GATO 6 0.50 3

TEAM OF THE WEEK

ROUNDS 1 TO 10

OR SELECT A WEEK: