COPA VPSL REPECHAJE

PARA CLUBES ELIMINADOS Y/O LIBRES

CHAMPION - CHE B0LUDO
THE TROPHY
BEST OF 16
11/23/2017 11 p.m. & 23:30
11/23/2017 11 p.m. & 23:30
11/23/2017 11 p.m. & 23:30
11/23/2017 11 p.m. & 23:30
11/23/2017 11 p.m. & 23:30
11/23/2017 11 p.m. & 23:30
11/23/2017 11 p.m. & 23:30
11/23/2017 11 p.m. & 23:30
3
3
1
0
QUARTER-FINALS
11/27/2017 11 p.m. & 23:30
11/27/2017 11 p.m. & 23:30
11/27/2017 11 p.m. & 23:30
11/27/2017 11 p.m. & 23:30
SEMI-FINALS
11/30/2017 11 p.m. & 23:30
11/30/2017 11 p.m. & 23:30
2
2
2
3
FINALS
12/04/2017 11 p.m. & 23:30
DATE ROUND HOME CLUB AWAY CLUB ACTIONS
23/11/17 23:00:00 1 MILENIUM 2 3 LA MASÍA FC
23/11/17 23:30:00 1 LA MASÍA FC 1 4 MILENIUM
23/11/17 23:00:00 1 DREAM TEAM UY 3 1 MORTADELA FC
23/11/17 23:30:00 1 MORTADELA FC 0 2 DREAM TEAM UY
23/11/17 23:00:00 1 PATRIA GRANDE FC 1 4 ALTOKE PERRO
23/11/17 23:30:00 1 ALTOKE PERRO 1 1 PATRIA GRANDE FC
23/11/17 23:00:00 1 CHE B0LUDO 2 4 RED WAVE
23/11/17 23:30:00 1 RED WAVE 0 0 CHE B0LUDO
23/11/17 23:00:00 1 A LA RODILLA FC 1 5 SMIRNOFF
23/11/17 23:30:00 1 SMIRNOFF 1 2 A LA RODILLA FC
23/11/17 23:00:00 1 ATLÉTICO RUMBERA 7 1 OBREROS FC
23/11/17 23:30:00 1 OBREROS FC 1 4 ATLÉTICO RUMBERA
23/11/17 23:00:00 1 NEKKETSU 0 1 SOY TU PADRE
23/11/17 23:30:00 1 SOY TU PADRE 2 1 NEKKETSU
23/11/17 23:00:00 1 RED WAVE 3 0 HELLFISH
23/11/17 23:30:00 1 HELLFISH 1 3 RED WAVE
27/11/17 23:00:00 2 MILENIUM 2 2 DREAM TEAM UY
27/11/17 23:30:00 2 DREAM TEAM UY 1 0 MILENIUM
27/11/17 23:00:00 2 ALTOKE PERRO 1 2 CHE B0LUDO
27/11/17 23:30:00 2 CHE B0LUDO 2 1 ALTOKE PERRO
27/11/17 23:00:00 2 SMIRNOFF 4 4 ATLÉTICO RUMBERA
27/11/17 23:30:00 2 ATLÉTICO RUMBERA 0 1 SMIRNOFF
27/11/17 23:00:00 2 SOY TU PADRE 0 1 RED WAVE
27/11/17 23:30:00 2 RED WAVE 3 1 SOY TU PADRE
30/11/17 23:00:00 3 DREAM TEAM UY 1 0 CHE B0LUDO
30/11/17 23:30:00 3 CHE B0LUDO 2 0 DREAM TEAM UY
30/11/17 23:00:00 3 SMIRNOFF 2 3 RED WAVE
30/11/17 23:30:00 3 RED WAVE 2 2 SMIRNOFF
04/12/17 23:00:00 4 CHE B0LUDO 1 1 RED WAVE
04/12/17 23:30:00 4 RED WAVE 2 5 CHE B0LUDO